PREINSCRITOS
http://golfcostadelsolmarbella.blogspot.com FRANCESC SANCHEZ TIGEL 15,3 GUILLERMO GARCIA PARREU 26,7JOSE FRANCISCO GALLEGO LOPEZ 16,5MOISES VIVANCO LLORENS 9,8
ANA BELEN FERNANDEZ COBOS 21,9JOSE ANGEL VAZQUEZ AYALA 15,7EMILIO PEREZ MARTINEZ 16,2RAFAEL LEBRERO MARTÍN 13,1RUBEN GERARDO HIDALGO SERNA 19,1MIGUEL ANGEL MURUA BRASERO 35,6
ARLOCS FERNANDEZ DIAZ 23,2JOSEP MIKEL VILA I GUARDIA 19,3FRANCISCO GUTIERREZ RAMIREZ 18JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ RUIZ 4,6FERNANDO BENAVENTE CAMACHO 14,3JOAN PORTALS PERALTA 36,2JOAN MALLAFRE I MIRA 36ANGEL MARIA ECIJA FERNANDEZ 28
ENRIQUE LOPEZ ALVAREZ 28MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ RUIZ 20RAFAEL VEGA FERNANDEZ 36,8JOSE BENITO CORTES LEDESMA 1,9
MANUEL BARRERA GAMEZ 21
MARCOS GARCIA RUIZ 32
JUAN MIGUEL REDONDO TORAL 10,5FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ CUARTERO 21JUAN DE DIOS JIMENEZ VALERO 34JOSE ANTONIO GUERRERO LOPEZ 13ANTONIO HIDALGO MARISCAL 16JUAN CARLOS PASCUAL TELLEZ 15,8RICARDO DE GRACIA BEJARANO 20JOSE ANTONIO ALONSO MARÍA 17,5JOSE MARIA NATERA TORO 26,3RAMÓN CHAO PARADA 15,3CARLES ANFRUNS SANCHEZ 36MIGUEL ANGEL ANAYA FERNANDEZ 11,7RAMÓN PALLARES CLAUSELL ¿?JOSE LUIS TENA BADOSA ¿?ALBERTO CASTOR RODRIGUEZ ¿?FRANCISCO ESTEPA JORDANSALVADOR FERNANDEZ GIL 11,9JORDI FABREGAS PELEGRI 18,3
JOAQUIN ALVAREZ MUÑOZ 16,7ISMAEL FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 36
JOSEP RIVAS DUCH 29,4
MIGUEL A. QUILES PARDO 9,6
FRANCISCO ENRRIQUE CALLEJON LIROLA ¿?JOSE ANTONIO GUIJARRO CRESPO 4,4 (SR. LUCAS)JUAN CANO GUTIERREZ 30,3ESTEBAN GUTIERREZ BARRANCO 12,2
PEDRO MORALEDA MENDEZ 23,4ANGEL FERNANDEZ RODRIGO 11,1DAVID PAZOS LOPEZ 17,6FCO. JAVIER QUINTANA GORRERA 21,2JUAN MIGUEL ARENAS VILLORA 19,6FRANCISCO CASO HUERGO 10,3
FRANCISCO JOSE MOLINA GARCIA 13MARCEL PAZOS ¿?
JOSE Mª HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 26,2BALTASAR FERNANDEZ LOBATO 15,9MANUEL PEDRAZA RODRIGUEZ 28ENRRIQUE NAVARRO CABALLERO 24FERNANDO BONILLA BLANCO 18,7JOSE MARIA HERNANDEZ ¿?
ENRIC RICA ZALBA 19,8ROSENDO MENTA SALA 5,9JUAN FCO. GOMEZ COZAR ¿?DAVID DIAZ AVILEO 27,5JESUS MORALES BAZA 28
ANTONIO CALVENTE CASTILLA 9SALVADOR TAMAYO 4,7JOSE Mª SANCHEZ IBAÑEZ 16FRANCISCO LOPEZ OCON 10BENITO GOMEZ GUERRA 16ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PLAZA 9JESUS DIAZ GONZALEZ 18
ALEJO LOPEZ GUTIERREZJESUS ANGEL LOPEZ MORENOJOSE Mª MATAMOROS MORALUIS PORTILLO RODRIGO 26,1ANTONIO HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ 10ANTONIO CASTRO JUVANTENY 35,4JUAN FERNANDEZ MONTOYA 19,6JUAN MANUEL ARRIBAS REYESJOSE LUIS TENA BADOSA 16,9
JUAN MANUEL JIMENEZ RUBIO 26EDUARDO GONZALEZ MUÑIZMANUEZ AZKARATE DURANENRRIQUE ALVAREZ DIEZ
MIGUEL ANG. GUERRERO GONZALEZFRANCISCO JAVIER MARTIN GONZALEZ 21
EMILIO GOMEZ BURGO 18PEDRO FERNANDEZ GIL
RAFAEL DEL POZO IZQUIERDO 24
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ 22,5EMILIO GARCIA CANO 14,2MANUEL ROSA GOMEZ 32
ALFONSO NAVARRO LOPÈZ ¿?JOSE GARCIA VERA 22LUIS PORTILLO RODRIGO 26JESUS MORALES BAEZA 28ANTONIO MANUEL GARCIA MUÑOZ 26ANTONIO CAMPOS MARMOL 18NICOLAS MECA RODRIGUEZRAFAEL MELERO ROJO 36CARLOS JOSE FERNANDEZ CARRASCO
MARTIN GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ
FERNANDO MACIAS TRIVIÑOGREGORIO HERNANDEZ MACIASFERNANDO FRADE CENTENOMANUEL RUIZ REQUENA
JUAN DE DIOS JIMENEZ VALERO 36
FERNANDO ANTONIO COZAR MONTILLA 23
JOSE MARCOS RAMIREZ 29MANUEL MURO NAVARRO 33MIGUEL ANGEL ORTEGA MAQUEDA 16
____________________________
PREINSCRITOS, EN EL CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE GOLF DE POLICÍAS
Y BOMBEROS, BENAHAVIS 2009, SOLO CATEGORÍA DE "AMIGOS".
-----------------------------------------
1º JORGE BARO TRASSERRAS
2º JORGE SIXTO TARRAGO
3º LUIS JORGE BALLET DALMAU
4º JORGE CASA NAVARRO
5º MARIA BELEN SACRISTAN MARCOS 33
6º JUAN JIMENEZ CASTRO
7º RODOLFO SCHOLZ GALLEGOS 36
8º ENRRIQUE ARIÑO CHORRERO 36
9º FRANCISCO NICOLAS GALVEZ
10º FRANCISCO GOMEZ MADUEÑO17,6
11º JOSE LAHUERTA JORQUE 17
12º JULIO NAVARRO RAMIREZ 8
13º ANTONIO DIONISIO BRANCO 17,6
14º AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 16,6
15º BARBAR A HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ18,5
16º GLORIA HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ 20,5
17º ANA Mª CASTANY COMAS
18º EMILIO SANCHEZ ESTARLI
19º JORGE MERCADER LERIS
20º RAMON GODALL CASTELL
21º TRINIDAD PEREZ MARTIN
22º FRANCISCO SILES RODRIGUEZ.
23º BENJAMIN SANCHEZ BAÑO 36
24º MARIANO DE CASO CAUBET
25º CARMEN ALBERSANZ TORRE
26º ANTONIO BARBETA MARTINEZ
27º ALBER RIERA SERRAT
28º BENJAMIN SANCHEZ BAÑOZ
29º JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ RINCON 21
30º JOAQUIN MURCIANO GARCIA
31º ANTONIO ORTIZ RAMOS 18
32º CARMEN PELAEZ ORTEGA 36
33º JORDI MOLINOS VALL 19
34º LUIS ALFONSO FLORES GARCIA 11,6
35º ELOY MONTERO MANZANO 36
36º RAUL TORRECILLAS RAMOS 36
37º MIGUEL CALLE GONZALEZ
38º MANUEL ROSALES QUERO 21,2
39º DANIEL ROSALES MATA 18,4
40º CRISTINA GARCIA HOLZMANN 36
41º ANTONIO LUIS PADILLA VERTEDES
______________________________